Coahuila – Total Nacional 2020

Jineteo de Caballos con Pretal

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1Sergio Rolando López Rodríguez02

Carrera de Barriles

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1JAYLIN NICE13101214
2Maryjose Lafuente Patlan6200938
3ADRIANA GUTIERREZ RIVERA7330926
4NASYERIH YEVERINO CASTILLO13490877
5MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ VALDES5850852
6Galilea Moreno Salazar4500826
7ANDREA SOFIA HEREDIA MONTEJANO2770786
8DIANA ROCIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ12260690
9ADRIANA MORIN ZAMORA0675
10ANDREA DELGADO QUINTERO0662
11Salma Valdez Perez1800592
12DIANA CRISTINA ORTEGA SANCHEZ0588
13MARTHA MARIANA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ2560524
14ANDREA BERENICE GLORIA COMPEAN3840410
15DIANA MARIA MEDINA ALVAREZ1400308
16MYRIAM IDALIA FLORES CAVAZOS150303
17DULCE ALEJANDRA TREVIÑO CASTAÑEDA720298
18CLAUDIA MARIA LOPEZ GOMEZ1410283
19MARIANA HERRERA RIVERA950282
20MARIA ESTHER ROSALES PEREZ0282
21LAURA ESTEPHANIA HERNANDEZ MONTALVO0280
22ANDREA GALINDO DIAZ0226
23Andrea Iturbe Amador1000220
24Maria Angelina Hernández Ornelas0207
25XIMENA SHANTEL VIELMA MACIAS1600205
26MARIANA OLGUIN ESCALERA0168
27SARA ELIA GALINDO FLORES0138
28MARIA FERNANDA SAUCEDO ORDAZ1650122
29ANA CRISTINA VILLARREAL VAZQUEZ15097
30ALMA MEDRANO SANCHEZ064
31Luisa Fernanda Serrano Salcido430049
32Carolina Coria Barriga045
33Maria Cecilia Carrillo Medina250034
34Sandra Lilian Martínez Mendez024
35Katherine Alexa Hernández Rosales016
36Rocío García Cossío015
37XIOLOXOCHITL ESQUIVEL CEPEDA08
38IRMA MARTINEZ CORPUS08
39SUSANA RAMOS VARGAS06
40Dominique Sánchez Maldonado06
41REGINA CAMACHO YEVERINO06
42ANA CRISTINA VILLAREAL VAZQUEZ04
43MARIA BEATRIZ GIL ENRIQUEZ02
44LAURA RIVERO REYNOSO02
45CASSANDRA ARIAS HERRERA02
46Teresita Guadalupe Martinez Sepulveda01

Achatada de Novillos

Lazo por Parejas - Cabeceros

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1JUAN ALBERTO SANCHEZ GUAJARDO437403473
2JAVIER HURTADO ORTEGA48501171
3JOSE FRANCISCO AGUIRRE GALINDO4020905
4JULIAN EDUARDO SILVA RODRIGUEZ840889
5PABLO EMILIANO ROBLES VALDES15640837
6GERMAN RICARDO AGUIRRE GALINDO4400707
7ARNALDO PEREZ CAMARILLO14175704
8FRANCISCO GERARDO DELGADO RODRIGUIEZ23262681
9MARCO ANTONIO GARZA WONG13800679
10VALERIANO ROBLES VALDES15280669
11JOSE NOE GARCIA VALDES9500665
12EVERARDO ALONSO GALINDO MORENO0647
13ROEL CONTRERAS5320628
14EFREN GUTIERREZ RIVERA8275563
15MARIA ANGELA GUAJARDO VALDEZ5340518
16BRUNO HURTADO ORTEGA3100517
17JUAN JAIME GARCIA OVIEDO3000436
18JOSE LUIS PEREZ ARZATE40287422
19ERNESTO NARVAEZ MARTINEZ3000408
20JUAN F MARTINEZ LABASTIDA7500379
21JOSE CLEMENTE SANCHEZ REYES26800377
22MARIO HUMBERTO VALDES AGUIRRE10700350
23Francisco Alejandro Aguirre Gonzalez1000340
24JOSE BELISARIO RUBIO GARZA2100338
25ORLANDO MORALES BENAVIDES6950332
26EDGAR GUADALUPE OLIVO BRAVO14200332
27MAURICIO EFREN GUTIERREZ VILLARREAL6750328
28JUAN PABLO RODRIGUEZ TORRES0318
29ANTONIO ALVARO PEREZ PEREZ8000308
30Jesus Armin Perez Villa2100278
31LUIS ALBERTO SERRANO OROZCO0273
32RODOLFO GODOY DE LEON0269
33Luis Esquivel Garcia3000266
34Hermilo Patiño Marines4200256
35EDGAR GAONA TORRES5700248
36ABELARDO PEREZ REYES7500234
37GABRIEL EDUARDO GAYTAN SILLER4675230
38LUIS FERNANDO RICO GARCIA3750212
39EMMANUEL CHAVARRIA ALVAREZ0210
40Luis Mauricio Macías García4950205
41José Crescenio Hernandez Ornelas2200204
42ANTONIO ALVARO PEREZ CAMARILLO6750192
43José Mauricio Macías Hernández5150184
44JUAN ANTONIO CORONADO CANO0180
45JESUS ARMANDO BARRERA RODRIGUEZ1000171
46LUIS ALFREDO PADILLA CERDA0167
47David Gutierrez Cardenas1500164
48Francisco Jesús Saenz Barboza1500164
49Salvador Chairez Ibarra2100156
50Francisco Antonio Balderas Hernandez1500154
51Bernardo Garza Galindo0146
52Jose Luis Mendoza Mata3950141
53JOSUE VALDEZ CELESTINO0136
54Fabián Alfredo Villa García8800122
55PATRICIO H RUIZ MUZQUIZ1500116
56GERARDO JOSE PEREZ ARREAZOLA1500116
57MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MONTALVO0114
58ERNESTO DAER IGLESIAS GAONA0113
59RENE GONZALEZ BELTRAN750112
60JUAN JOSE ORTA RODRIGUEZ0106
61JOSE RICARDO LARA ESQUEDA0105
62Adolfo Manuel Ramos Mendoza1200105
63JUAN PABLO HERRERA RIVERA630104
64JESÚS JAVIER VILLARREAL VAZQUEZ2350104
65GERARDO ESCOBEDO GUILLEN1000103
66PEDRO MANUEL ANTUNA GARCIA099
67Juan Pablo Segundo Zavala80095
68HECTOR COSS DIAZ DE LEON093
69RAUL SANMIGUEL PONCE230093
70Bogarth Abdan Araiza Zapata140093
71Sergio Garza Martinez210084
72EDGAR OMAR VIELMA GARCIA080
73JUAN OMAR RAMIREZ CARDENAS077
74JESÚS JAVIER VILLARREAL DENIGRIS074
75HECTOR DANIEL RIVERA ALANIS071
76JUAN JOSE ORTA AGUILAR064
77SAMUEL ALBERTO CONTRERAS CEPEDA059
78José Luis Hernandez Castro047
79Anwar Omar Banda Sánchez100045
80HEBERT ALEJANDRO PALAFOX AYALA044
81Fernando Silva Perez025
82José Manuel Macías García018
83ROLANDO COSS DIAZ DE LEON012
84ROSALIO NAJERA ALVAREZ011
85JUAN ANTONIO CORONADO MARTINEZ010
86ROLANDO HORTA RAMOS010
87JAVIER ZERTUCHE FUENTES09
88FRANCISCO XAVIER AGUIRRE VILLARREAL09
89JAVIER CARDENAS SANCHEZ08
90JUAN GUILLERMO REYNA ORDAZ08
91EMILIO FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA08
92FRANCISCO JAVIER ZERTUCHE UBALLE08
93ENRIQUE GARCIA GUTIERREZ08
94RICARDO DAVILA CHARLES08
95JESUS ALBERTO HERRERA SANCHEZ08
96ARNOLDO VALDES CEPEDA08
97EDGAR HERNADEZ ORNELAS08
98JESUS IVAN RAMIREZ CARDENAS07
99JUAN DE DIOS FLORES ALMANZA06
100Edson Francisco Sánchez Maldonado06
101Omar Alejandro Pineda Juarez06
102RAFAEL HUMBERTO RAMOS VARGAS04
103DANIEL LOPEZ GOMEZ04
104GUILLERMO LOPEZ GOMEZ04
105ROBERTO CARLOS GAYTAN SILLER04
106CARLOS JONATHAN CERECERO DURAN04
107JESUS FIDENCIO SAENZ BARBOZA04
108PABLO MUZQUIZ C04
109GUADALUPE TRISTAN PEREZ04
110FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ ROMERO03
111JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ FLORES03
112LUIS JAVIER MORENO SOTELO03
113PARIS PATRICIO GLORIA COMPEAN03
114MARCO ANTONIO VAZQUEZ REYNOSA02
115JORGE HERNANDEZ CUELLAR02
116GABINO OMAR ZERTUCHE COSS02
117ALDO FERNANDO ACOSTA RUIZ02
118HERMILO PATIÑO MARINES02
119ADRIAN ALEJANDRO VENANCIO MARINES02
120PABLO MUZQUIZ ALVAREZ02
121ERNESTO BLACKALLER LAPEYRE02
122RAYMUNDO LLAMAS GONZALEZ02
123ANGEL EDUARDO ALVAREZ CHAVARRIA01
124RAUL VASQUEZ LOPEZ01
125RODRIGO LOPEZ GARCIA01
126OLIVER DANIEL VENANCIO MARINES01
127Diego Francisco Contreras Palomares01
128ALAN JOSUE MARTINEZ VALDEZ01

Lazo en Falso (Breakaway)

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1ANDREA SOFIA HEREDIA MONTEJANO2770786