Durango – Total Nacional 2020

Jineteo de Caballos con Pretal

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1Sergio Rolando López Rodríguez02

Carrera de Barriles

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1FERNANDA AYLIN DEL CAMPO HINOJOSA113001840
2MARTZE CECILIA GARCÍA RODRÍGUEZ90001556
3ALEXIA JUDITH GARCÍA QUINTANILLA109001459
4VALERIA CHAPA SILVA77001346
5JAYLIN NICE13101214
6DAMARIS CELESTINO VAZQUEZ57001208
7MARIA DE LOS ANGELES CARDENAS QUIROGA93001191
8MARIJOSE GARCIA QUINTANILLA66001170
9MIRANDA PUENTE MARTÍNEZ24001152
10MARIA FERNANDA ORTIZ DURAN21001139
11ANA VALERIA MIRELES VILLARREAL56001109
12Maryjose Lafuente Patlan6200938
13ADRIANA GUTIERREZ RIVERA7330926
14NASYERIH YEVERINO CASTILLO13490877
15MARIA JOSE SANCHEZ VALDES5850852
16VICTORIA BENAVIDES ESTRADA6850848
17Galilea Moreno Salazar4500826
18ANDREA SOFIA HEREDIA MONTEJANO2770786
19DIANA ROCIO SANCHEZ GOMEZ12260690
20ADRIANA MORIN ZAMORA0675
21ANDREA DELGADO QUINTERO0662
22Salma Valdez Perez1800592
23DIANA CRISTINA ORTEGA SANCHEZ0588
24NOHEMI EUGENIA ALEJANDRO ESMERADO5280560
25MARTHA MARIANA RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ2560524
26AIME NIZUC CASTILLO CARDENAS4000490
27ESTEFANIA GUERRERO CARDENAS1400476
28LIZBETH ALEJANDRA GONZALEZ SAAVEDRA7560460
29VALENTINA GOMEZ YERENA900442
30MELISSA QUIROGA GUTIÉRREZ0415
31ANDREA BERENICE GLORIA COMPEAN3840410
32DIANA MARIA MEDINA ALVAREZ1400308
33MYRIAM IDALIA FLORES CAVAZOS150303
34XIMENA CHAPA SILVA1900300
35DULCE ALEJANDRA TREVIÑO CASTAÑEDA720298
36CLAUDIA MARIA LOPEZ GOMEZ1410283
37MARIANA HERRERA RIVERA950282
38MARIA ESTHER ROSALES PEREZ0282
39LAURA ESTEPHANIA HERNANDEZ MONTALVO0280
40ANA VALENTINA AYALA FERREYRO0239
41LINETTE VILLARREAL CANTU850236
42ANDREA GALINDO DIAZ0226
43Andrea Iturbe Amador1000220
44XIMENA RODRIGUEZ ORTEGA1700210
45Maria Angelina Hernández Ornelas0207
46XIMENA SHANTEL VIELMA MACIAS1600205
47VALERIA ORDAZ GONZALEZ0176
48MARIANA OLGUIN ESCALERA0168
49NAOMI ANAHY VILLARREAL VILLARREAL1100160
50SARA ELIA GALINDO FLORES0138
51MARIA FERNANDA SAUCEDO ORDAZ1650122
52MAYRA LIZETH OCHOA MARTINEZ1800110
53ANA CRISTINA VILLARREAL VAZQUEZ15097
54ROCIO ALEJANDRA MORALES ALEJANDRO096
55VALERIA VILLARREAL RUIZ086
56AINHOA VILLARREAL LOPEZ069
57ALMA MEDRANO SANCHEZ064
58Luisa Fernanda Serrano Salcido430049
59Carolina Coria Barriga045
60Maria Cecilia Carrillo Medina250034
61Sandra Lilian Martínez Mendez024
62NATHALY VICTORIA ANCER VELASCO019
63Katherine Alexa Hernández Rosales016
64Rocío García Cossío015
65DANIELA VILLARREAL CANTU014
66DIANA PATRICIA GARZA DE LA GARZA012
67MARTHA EUNICE ALEJANDRO ESMERADO09
68XIOLOXOCHITL ESQUIVEL CEPEDA08
69IRMA MARTINEZ CORPUS08
70SUSANA RAMOS VARGAS06
71Dominique Sánchez Maldonado06
72REGINA CAMACHO YEVERINO06
73ANA CRISTINA VILLAREAL VAZQUEZ04
74MARIA BEATRIZ GIL ENRIQUEZ02
75LAURA RIVERO REYNOSO02
76CASSANDRA ARIAS HERRERA02
77Teresita Guadalupe Martinez Sepulveda01

Achatada de Novillos

Lazo por Parejas - Cabeceros

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1JUAN ALBERTO SANCHEZ GUAJARDO437403473
2VALERIA BERENICE ORTIZ DURAN81002470
3ROBERTO ARTURO CHAPA FLORES46002061
4JAVIER HURTADO ORTEGA48501171
5JOSE FRANCISCO AGUIRRE GALINDO4020905
6JULIAN EDUARDO SILVA RODRIGUEZ840889
7PABLO EMILIANO ROBLES VALDES15640837
8GERMAN RICARDO AGUIRRE GALINDO4400707
9ARNALDO PEREZ CAMARILLO14175704
10FRANCISCO GERARDO DELGADO RODRIGUIEZ23262681
11MARCO ANTONIO GARZA WONG13800679
12VALERIANO ROBLES VALDES15280669
13JOSE NOE GARCIA VALDES9500665
14EVERARDO ALONSO GALINDO MORENO0647
15ROEL CONTRERAS5320628
16JOSÉ ANTONIO RAMOS FLORES4100605
17EFREN GUTIERREZ RIVERA8275563
18MARIA ANGELA GUAJARDO VALDEZ5340518
19BRUNO HURTADO ORTEGA3100517
20JOSÉ FRANCISCO CORTEZ MARTÍNEZ2000508
21RODOLFO VILLARREAL GONZÁLEZ2000508
22JUAN JAIME GARCIA OVIEDO3000436
23JOSE LUIS PEREZ ARZATE40287422
24JOSE ROLANDO DEL CAMPO HINOJOSA3350419
25JUAN ANGEL TREVIÑO BELTRAN1600412
26ERNESTO NARVAEZ MARTINEZ3000408
27JUAN F MARTINEZ LABASTIDA7500379
28JOSE CLEMENTE SANCHEZ REYES26800377
29MARIO HUMBERTO VALDES AGUIRRE10700350
30Francisco Alejandro Aguirre Gonzalez1000340
31JOSE BELISARIO RUBIO GARZA2100338
32ORLANDO MORALES BENAVIDES6950332
33EDGAR GUADALUPE OLIVO BRAVO14200332
34MAURICIO EFREN GUTIERREZ VILLARREAL6750328
35JUAN PABLO RODRIGUEZ TORRES0318
36ANTONIO ALVARO PEREZ PEREZ8000308
37HOMERO CARLOS CARDENAS QUIROGA1100302
38ORLANDO GONZALEZ VILLARREAL1700293
39Jesus Armin Perez Villa2100278
40LUIS ALBERTO SERRANO OROZCO0273
41RODOLFO GODOY DE LEON0269
42Luis Esquivel Garcia3000266
43Hermilo Patiño Marines4200256
44EDGAR GAONA TORRES5700248
45ABELARDO PEREZ REYES7500234
46GABRIEL EDUARDO GAYTAN SILLER4675230
47LUIS FERNANDO RICO GARCIA3750212
48EMMANUEL CHAVARRIA ALVAREZ0210
49Luis Mauricio Macías García4950205
50José Crescenio Hernandez Ornelas2200204
51MIGUEL ENRIQUE MORALES LUNA600194
52ANTONIO ALVARO PEREZ CAMARILLO6750192
53José Mauricio Macías Hernández5150184
54JUAN ANTONIO CORONADO CANO0180
55ROGELIO ADAME SALINAS0171
56JESUS ARMANDO BARRERA RODRIGUEZ1000171
57LUIS ALFREDO PADILLA CERDA0167
58David Gutierrez Cardenas1500164
59Francisco Jesús Saenz Barboza1500164
60Salvador Chairez Ibarra2100156
61MARCELO GARZA TAMEZ1200155
62Francisco Antonio Balderas Hernandez1500154
63Bernardo Garza Galindo0146
64Jose Luis Mendoza Mata3950141
65JOSUE VALDEZ CELESTINO0136
66Fabián Alfredo Villa García8800122
67PATRICIO H RUIZ MUZQUIZ1500116
68GERARDO JOSE PEREZ ARREAZOLA1500116
69MARCO ANTONIO HERNANDEZ MONTALVO0114
70ERNESTO DAER IGLESIAS GAONA0113
71RENE GONZALEZ BELTRAN750112
72JUAN JOSE ORTA RODRIGUEZ0106
73JOSE RICARDO LARA ESQUEDA0105
74Adolfo Manuel Ramos Mendoza1200105
75JUAN PABLO HERRERA RIVERA630104
76JESÚS JAVIER VILLARREAL VAZQUEZ2350104
77GERARDO ESCOBEDO GUILLEN1000103
78JAVIER TREVIÑO SEPULVEDA2000102
79PEDRO MANUEL ANTUNA GARCIA099
80Juan Pablo Segundo Zavala80095
81JOSE ROLANDO DEL CAMPO CANTU094
82HECTOR COSS DIAZ DE LEON093
83RAUL SANMIGUEL PONCE230093
84Bogarth Abdan Araiza Zapata140093
85Sergio Garza Martinez210084
86RODRIGO MIRELES VILLARREAL083
87EDGAR OMAR VIELMA GARCIA080
88JUAN OMAR RAMIREZ CARDENAS077
89JESÚS JAVIER VILLARREAL DENIGRIS074
90HECTOR DANIEL RIVERA ALANIS071
91JUAN JOSE ORTA AGUILAR064
92SAMUEL ALBERTO CONTRERAS CEPEDA059
93José Luis Hernandez Castro047
94Anwar Omar Banda Sánchez100045
95HEBERT ALEJANDRO PALAFOX AYALA044
96Fernando Silva Perez025
97José Manuel Macías García018
98ROLANDO COSS DIAZ DE LEON012
99ROSALIO NAJERA ALVAREZ011
100JUAN ANTONIO CORONADO MARTINEZ010
101ROLANDO HORTA RAMOS010
102JAVIER ZERTUCHE FUENTES09
103FRANCISCO XAVIER AGUIRRE VILLARREAL09
104JAVIER CARDENAS SANCHEZ08
105JUAN GUILLERMO REYNA ORDAZ08
106EMILIO FEDERICO RODRIGUEZ GARCIA08
107FRANCISCO JAVIER ZERTUCHE UBALLE08
108ENRIQUE GARCIA GUTIERREZ08
109RICARDO DAVILA CHARLES08
110JESUS ALBERTO HERRERA SANCHEZ08
111ARNOLDO VALDES CEPEDA08
112EDGAR HERNADEZ ORNELAS08
113JESUS IVAN RAMIREZ CARDENAS07
114JUAN DE DIOS FLORES ALMANZA06
115Edson Francisco Sánchez Maldonado06
116Omar Alejandro Pineda Juarez06
117RAFAEL HUMBERTO RAMOS VARGAS04
118DANIEL LOPEZ GOMEZ04
119GUILLERMO LOPEZ GOMEZ04
120ROBERTO CARLOS GAYTAN SILLER04
121CARLOS JONATHAN CERECERO DURAN04
122JESUS FIDENCIO SAENZ BARBOZA04
123PABLO MUZQUIZ C04
124GUADALUPE TRISTAN PEREZ04
125FRANCISCO JAVIER MARTINEZ ROMERO03
126JULIO CESAR HERNANDEZ FLORES03
127LUIS JAVIER MORENO SOTELO03
128PARIS PATRICIO GLORIA COMPEAN03
129MARCO ANTONIO VAZQUEZ REYNOSA02
130JORGE HERNANDEZ CUELLAR02
131GABINO OMAR ZERTUCHE COSS02
132ALDO FERNANDO ACOSTA RUIZ02
133HERMILO PATIÑO MARINES02
134ADRIAN ALEJANDRO VENANCIO MARINES02
135PABLO MUZQUIZ ALVAREZ02
136GERARDO ISAAC SILVA RASCON02
137ERNESTO BLACKALLER LAPEYRE02
138RAYMUNDO LLAMAS GONZALEZ02
139ANGEL EDUARDO ALVAREZ CHAVARRIA01
140RAUL VASQUEZ LOPEZ01
141RODRIGO LOPEZ GARCIA01
142OLIVER DANIEL VENANCIO MARINES01
143Diego Francisco Contreras Palomares01
144ALAN JOSUE MARTINEZ VALDEZ01

Achatada de Novillos a Pie

Lazo y Listón

RangoMiembroDineroPuntos
1FERNANDA AYLIN DEL CAMPO HINOJOSA113001840
2MIRANDA PUENTE MARTÍNEZ24001152